Angelina Petrova One of the Sexiest Women in the world.

Angelina Petrova

Photo: Instagram

Angelina Petrova

Angelina Petrova One of the Sexiest Women in the world.

A glamour model by trade, Angie has quite a bit of experience in the industry. From the small-town Zaporizhia, Angie is one of Eastern Europe’s finest imports.

Запаситесь терпением...как минимум неделю я буду надоедать такими фото😅

Objavu dijeli Angelina 📷UA, Zp (@angelina__petrova)

Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova

Petite and generously proportioned, with long, ink-black hair and green eyes, Angie’s like a fairy out of a story book – and in little more than a pair of lace panties, she fulfills a decidedly more adult fantasy. Slipping out of her top, she wanders over to the bed, and before you know it, she’s got nothing on but a pair of cotton socks.

Angelina Petrova

“I am currently studying to be a Psychologist. I love to listen to people and try to help them in any way. People are very fascinating to me, all different personalities and to watch different people are interesting. Modeling is my favorite thing to do, when I’m on set, I give it my all!”

Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova

Education:

College or university: КПУ - бывш. ЗИГМУ (Melitopol Institute of Public and Municipal

Administration Classic Private University) Melitopol, Zaporizhia region

Department: Институт журналистики и массовой коммуникации

Study program: Рекламы и связей с общественностью

Angelina Petrova

Name: Ангелина Петрова

Babe name: Angelina Petrova

Angelina Petrova

Alias: Angelina, Angelina P, Marica A, Lina, Angie, Angie C

Date of birth: October 3, 1991

Angelina Petrova

Place of birth: Zaporizhia - Ukraine

Current city: Zaporizhia - Ukraine

Angelina Petrova

Nationality: Ukrainian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Angelina Petrova

Height: 5' 5'' in - 165 cm

Weight: 97 lbs - 44 kg

Angelina Petrova

Measurement: 36DD-21-34

Bust: 36''

Angelina Petrova

Waist: 21''

Hips: 34''

Angelina Petrova

Cup: DD

Hair color: Black

Angelina Petrova

Hair length: Long

Eyes color: Green

Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Angelina Petrova
Share This Post

Comments

Commenting Guidelines › ›

Recommended For You
Follow 007LX: On Facebook